Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 11 place | 35 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 4 - Кашкан Надежда, 5 - Кроль Полина |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сузина Ирма, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Андриевский Даниил, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Еременок Виктория, 6 - Гвардиян Юлия, 7 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 8 - Кашкан Надежда, 9 - Кроль Полина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Стрит шоу Дети Формейшн Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - Евгений Барышев, 5 - Эстрина Мария, 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 11 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 46 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Писарчик Ульяна, 6 - Рысенкова Дарья, 7 - Краснова Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children 1 Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 35 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 16 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 14 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class | 20 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced | 26 place | 41 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 10 place | 75 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Слиборская Алёна, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 18 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 13 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Юлия Дружченко, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 23 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 11 place | 58 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 9 place | 42 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Начинающие | 22 place | 61 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 27 place | 44 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло юноши Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Дружченко Юлия, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло юноши Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo male Open Class | 17 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 16 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рысенкова Дарья, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Рябцев Фёдор, 4 - Дрибас Георгий, 5 - Андреев Евгений |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Соло юноши Open Class | 10 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 14 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Гаврилица Кирилл, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Яковлева Евгения, 6 - Еременок Виктория, 7 - Just Berger |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Kids Duos Open Class | 20 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Kids 1x1 Premier Advanced | 21 place | 41 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Альбов Денис, 3 - Воробьёва Елена, 4 - Слиборская Алёна, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло юноши Open Class | 15 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 18 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Еремёнок Виктория, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Королёв Владимир, 5 - Андреев Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Филоненко Максим |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 19 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Евгений Масловатый, 3 - Юлия Дружченко, 4 - Лиознова Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 23 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Слиборская Алена, 6 - Дроздова Вероника, 7 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 53 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 9 place | 42 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class | 18 place | 19 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Рябцев Федор, 4 - Устинов Никита, 5 - Соколовский Андрей, 6 - Прохорович Игорь, 7 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Начинающие | 33 place | 61 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 27 place | 44 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 48 place | 93 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Начинающие | 66 place | 69 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети 1 Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 44 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |